Plantation Field International Horse Trials

Unionville, PA

9/19/2018 to 9/23/2018

REVISED Final Results

CIC One Star A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Mike Pendelton

Carlsburg

28.20

2

0.00

0.00

28.20

1

0.00

0.00

28.20

1

Ryan Wood

Ruby

29.40

4

0.00

0.00

29.40

2

0.00

0.00

29.40

2

Boyd Martin

Barry

30.20

9

0.00

0.00

30.20

3

0.00

0.00

30.20

3

Felix Vogg

Cartania

30.10

8

0.00

0.40

30.50

4

0.00

0.00

30.50

4

Cindy Anderson-Blank

MHS Cooley Vegas

30.70

14

0.00

0.00

30.70

5

0.00

0.00

30.70

5

Rebecca Brown

Dassett Choice

27.00

1

0.00

4.00

31.00

6

0.00

0.00

31.00

6

Laine Ashker

Lost In Ireland

32.40

19-T

0.00

0.80

33.20

8

0.00

0.00

33.20

7

Lucia Strini

MTF Cooley Classic

29.30

3

0.00

6.80

36.10

12

0.00

0.00

36.10

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Gaya

36.50

32

0.00

0.00

36.50

15

0.00

0.00

36.50

9

Andrea Davidson

Escariz Du Rona

30.60

12-T

0.00

2.00

32.60

7

4.00

0.00

36.60

10

Mike Pendelton

Sometricksomewhere

33.30

24

0.00

0.40

33.70

9

4.00

0.00

37.70

11

Therese Evans

Clover Joe

32.70

22

0.00

5.20

37.90

17

0.00

0.00

37.90

12

Ryan Wood

Chusinmyconfession

34.00

26-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

10

4.00

0.00

38.00

13

Shanon Baker

Carlingford Wells

29.90

6

0.00

4.40

34.30

11

4.00

0.00

38.30

14

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Apollo

34.20

28

0.00

4.40

38.60

19

0.00

0.00

38.60

15

Marley Stone Bourke

LVS Dassett Charisma

39.00

46

0.00

0.00

39.00

20

0.00

0.00

39.00

16

Liz Hawley

My Man Jack

39.20

47

0.00

0.00

39.20

21

0.00

0.00

39.20

17

Karl Slezak

Fernhill Choco Royale

36.90

35

0.00

2.80

39.70

23

0.00

0.00

39.70

18

Boyd Martin

Maya

34.80

31

0.00

1.60

36.40

14

4.00

0.00

40.40

19

Rebecca Lee

Bradley Cooper

33.00

23

0.00

7.60

40.60

25

0.00

0.00

40.60

20

Julia Strawbridge

Balmoral Oakey

32.60

21

0.00

8.40

41.00

27

0.00

0.00

41.00

21

Juli Hutchings-Sebring

Welbourne

38.50

44

0.00

0.00

38.50

18

4.00

0.00

42.50

22

Ariel Grald

Monbeg Game Face

32.20

17

0.00

11.20

43.40

29

0.00

0.00

43.40

23

Ryan Wood

Zempat

39.50

48

0.00

0.00

39.50

22

4.00

0.00

43.50

24

Fanny Lee

B Dreamer

31.90

16

0.00

4.40

36.30

13

8.00

0.00

44.30

25

Danielle Poulsen

Capability Brown

34.50

29

0.00

6.40

40.90

26

4.00

0.00

44.90

26

Booli Selmayr

Millfield Lancando

37.30

37

0.00

9.60

46.90

34

0.00

0.00

46.90

27

Lacey Ogden

Cooley Renegade

41.60

54

0.00

0.40

42.00

28

4.00

1.00

47.00

28

Taryn Nolte

Sierra de Lune SE

41.50

53

0.00

7.20

48.70

38

0.00

0.00

48.70

29

Sharon White

Highlife's Je T'aime

34.70

30

0.00

10.00

44.70

31

4.00

0.00

48.70

30

Booli Selmayr

First Frost

41.30

52

0.00

3.60

44.90

32

4.00

0.00

48.90

31

Christina McKitrick

Lotte Lenya Q

29.50

5

0.00

7.20

36.70

16

8.00

5.00

49.70

32

Marley Stone Bourke

Quality Pop

37.60

39-T

0.00

10.00

47.60

36

4.00

0.00

51.60

33

Benita Strini

Float On

40.30

49-T

0.00

10.00

50.30

39

4.00

0.00

54.30

34

Heidi White

Fernhill Prezley

30.30

10

0.00

20.40

50.70

40

4.00

0.00

54.70

35

Cindy Anderson-Blank

Windchase Alcor

37.60

39-T

0.00

9.60

47.20

35

8.00

0.00

55.20

36

Anne Hambleton

Should Expect

40.30

49-T

0.00

7.60

47.90

37

8.00

0.00

55.90

37

Taryn Nolte

MI Campeon SE

37.80

41

0.00

8.00

45.80

33

12.00

0.00

57.80

38

Tesla Parker

Bristol Indian

38.00

42-T

0.00

5.60

43.60

30

12.00

5.00

60.60

39

Therese Evans

Beechfields Skyfall

38.90

45

0.00

16.40

55.30

43

4.00

2.00

61.30

40

Colleen Rutledge

Your A to Z's

40.30

49-T

0.00

13.20

53.50

42

8.00

0.00

61.50

41

Sharon White

Masterel

37.00

36

0.00

22.40

59.40

44

4.00

0.00

63.40

42

Dana Cooke

Master The Moment

30.60

12-T

20.00

15.60

66.20

46

0.00

0.00

66.20

43

Abby Maude

Stonehaven's Dream

33.40

25

20.00

14.40

67.80

48

0.00

0.00

67.80

44

Rachel Laliberte

Zydeco Nights

32.40

19-T

20.00

8.80

61.20

45

8.00

0.00

69.20

45

Ferial Johnson

Holland Park

38.00

42-T

0.00

13.20

51.20

41

20.00

0.00

71.20

46

Colleen Rutledge

Cooley Ironic

30.00

7

20.00

19.20

69.20

49

4.00

0.00

73.20

47

Laine Ashker

Call Him Paddy

36.60

33-T

20.00

10.00

66.60

47

8.00

0.00

74.60

48

Boyd Martin

Wabanaki

32.30

18

0.00

7.60

39.90

24

12.00

RF

RF

RF

Kerri Healy

Pinazola

37.50

38

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

Timothy Bourke

A Real Cooley

34.00

26-T

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

Michelle Koppin

Fortunate Rebel

36.60

33-T

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

Lacey Ogden

Cooley Ground Control

30.50

11

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

Timothy Bourke

Galway Bay Cooley

31.20

15

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC One Star B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Caroline Martin

Cristano Z

22.80

1

0.00

4.00

26.80

4

0.00

0.00

26.80

1

Janelle Phaneuf

Strattonstown Lewis

25.50

5

0.00

0.00

25.50

3

4.00

0.00

29.50

2

Lindsay Beer

El Paso

29.10

9

0.00

1.60

30.70

7

0.00

0.00

30.70

3

Cierra Daratony

Rio De Janeiro

30.90

13-T

0.00

0.00

30.90

8-T

0.00

0.00

30.90

4

Bradley Champagne

Wallaroo W

29.70

10

0.00

2.40

32.10

10

0.00

0.00

32.10

5

Sarah Pyne

Quintessential

24.30

3

0.00

0.00

24.30

1

8.00

0.00

32.30

6

Emma Ayre

Dad Arewethereyet

25.00

4

0.00

0.00

25.00

2

8.00

0.00

33.00

7

Natasha Erschen

FE Gran Torino

32.60

22-T

0.00

0.80

33.40

13

0.00

0.00

33.40

8

Dylan Philipps

Fernhill Fierce

30.50

12

0.00

0.00

30.50

6

4.00

0.00

34.50

9

Joe Bowersox

Minotaure du Passoir

30.90

13-T

0.00

0.00

30.90

8-T

4.00

0.00

34.90

10

Sydney Shinn

Paprika

35.80

29

0.00

0.00

35.80

15

0.00

0.00

35.80

11

Abigail Wilson

Fernhill Flag

32.40

21

0.00

0.00

32.40

11

4.00

0.00

36.40

12

Elizabeth Bortuzzo

Belongs to Teufer

24.20

2

0.00

4.40

28.60

5

8.00

0.00

36.60

13

Alice Roosevelt

Get It Together

37.00

34

0.00

0.40

37.40

18

0.00

0.00

37.40

14

Will Zuschlag

Quintana K

37.80

35

0.00

0.00

37.80

19

0.00

1.00

38.80

15

Allison Smith

Gude Affair

39.40

43

0.00

0.00

39.40

23

0.00

0.00

39.40

16

Caitlin O'Roark

Lucky Devil

31.70

17

0.00

4.00

35.70

14

4.00

0.00

39.70

17

Alice Roosevelt

Fernhill Zoro

31.90

18-T

0.00

4.00

35.90

16

4.00

0.00

39.90

18

Amanda Beale Clement

Carlson 119

26.70

6

0.00

6.00

32.70

12

8.00

0.00

40.70

19

Sarah Pyne

Call Me Commander

38.20

36

0.00

0.40

38.60

20

4.00

0.00

42.60

20

Maia Kantorowski

Kiltubrid Rebel

31.10

16

0.00

8.40

39.50

24

4.00

0.00

43.50

21

Libby Scruton

Silver Flash

36.10

30-T

0.00

4.00

40.10

25

4.00

0.00

44.10

22

Kelsey Ann Quinn

Dandy Longlegs

36.30

32

0.00

4.80

41.10

27

4.00

0.00

45.10

23

Anna Honeycutt

Fernhill Chico

28.80

8

0.00

10.00

38.80

21

8.00

0.00

46.80

24

William Jarrell

Grey Area

39.00

39-T

0.00

8.80

47.80

32

0.00

0.00

47.80

25

Austin Skeens

Rocmaster

30.90

13-T

0.00

9.60

40.50

26

8.00

0.00

48.50

26

Emily Shilling

Pirate

34.20

25

0.00

17.60

51.80

34

0.00

0.00

51.80

27

Savannah Fulton

Midnight Illusion

39.90

45

0.00

6.00

45.90

31

12.00

0.00

57.90

28

Mikaela Kantorowski

Ringfort Swan Song

31.90

18-T

0.00

9.60

41.50

28

20.00

0.00

61.50

29

Natasha Erschen

Fernhill Flutter

32.20

20

20.00

14.40

66.60

36

0.00

0.00

66.60

30

William Jarrell

FE Quantum of Solace

39.30

41-T

0.00

10.80

50.10

33

20.00

0.00

70.10

31

Victoria Garland

FE Hard Day's Night

29.80

11

0.00

9.20

39.00

22

8.00

25.00

72.00

32

Grace Fulton

Yippee Ki Yay

38.30

37-T

0.00

22.40

60.70

35

12.00

2.00

74.70

33

Elizabeth Welker-Ebling

Catchy Connection

34.50

27

20.00

38.80

93.30

38

16.00

0.00

109.30

34

Gianna Byers

Illegal Intruder

39.00

39-T

40.00

34.00

113.00

40

16.00

18.00

147.00

35

Keely Cooley

Don't Ask Why

39.50

44

0.00

3.20

42.70

29

12.00

E

E

E

Lucy Gordon

Swan's Glory

34.90

28

0.00

8.80

43.70

30

12.00

E

E

E

Joa Sigsbee

Bold Tiger

34.10

24

0.00

2.40

36.50

17

0.00

W

W

W

Emma Lomangino

Riot Act

36.80

33

20.00

14.80

71.60

37

0.00

W

W

W

Annelise Aurillo

Rasher

38.30

37-T

20.00

42.80

101.10

39

0.00

W

W

W

Seija Samoylenko

Black Russian

39.30

41-T

60.00

R

R

R

0.00

R

R

R

Bennett Camp-Crowder

Rosalind

36.10

30-T

0.00

W

W

W

0.00

W

W

W

Chloe Celani

Heza Hidden Breeze

32.60

22-T

0.00

TE

TE

TE

0.00

TE

TE

TE

Cole Horn

Cooley Sligo

28.50

7

20.00

TE

TE

TE

0.00

TE

TE

TE

Ashlyn Hayworth

Borasco

34.30

26

65.00

RF

RF

RF

0.00

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC Two Star-A

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Anna Loschiavo

Spartacus Q

28.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

28.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

28.00

1

Kristen Bond

Enough Already

28.70

6

0.00

0.00

28.70

4

0.00

0.00

28.70

2

Emilee Libby

Jakobi

29.20

9

0.00

0.00

29.20

7

0.00

0.00

29.20

3

Boyd Martin

Long Island T

25.70

1

0.00

0.00

25.70

1

0.00

5.20

30.90

4

Mia Farley

BGS Firecracker

28.80

7

0.00

0.00

28.80

5

0.00

4.00

32.80

5

Lila Gendal

BT Just a Rebel

34.90

21-T

0.00

0.00

34.90

12

0.00

0.00

34.90

6

Caitlin Silliman

Vagabon de Champdoux

30.20

11

0.00

0.00

30.20

8

0.00

4.80

35.00

7

Ryan Keefe

Flintstar

34.80

20

4.00

0.00

38.80

18

0.00

1.60

40.40

8

Matthew Brown

Big Berry

34.50

18

0.00

0.00

34.50

11

0.00

6.00

40.50

9

Clayton Fredericks

FE Always In Time

35.90

25-T

0.00

0.00

35.90

14

0.00

6.00

41.90

10

Ryan Wood

Fernhill Classic

31.00

12

4.00

0.00

35.00

13

0.00

8.00

43.00

11

Kim Liddell

Eye of the Storm

37.30

30

4.00

1.00

42.30

29

0.00

3.20

45.50

12

Heather Jane Morris

Jos UFO De Quidam

37.20

29

4.00

0.00

41.20

26

0.00

6.80

48.00

13

Jordan Thompson

Femme Fatale

34.10

15

4.00

0.00

38.10

15

0.00

10.00

48.10

14

Andi Lawrence

Cooley Northern Mist

35.10

23

0.00

6.00

41.10

25

0.00

8.00

49.10

15

Megan Kepferle

Anakin

37.40

31

4.00

0.00

41.40

27

0.00

8.00

49.40

16

Nicole Aden

Truckee Bash

42.20

38

8.00

0.00

50.20

36

0.00

0.00

50.20

17

Brooke Massie

Serendipity

39.70

34

4.00

0.00

43.70

30-T

0.00

7.60

51.30

18

Neil Donnelly

Fool Proof

40.20

36

12.00

0.00

52.20

37-T

0.00

0.00

52.20

19

Michael Walton

Brave New World

34.20

16

8.00

0.00

42.20

28

0.00

10.80

53.00

20

Alexandra Tett

Hawk's Cay

47.20

39

4.00

1.00

52.20

37-T

0.00

7.20

59.40

21

Phillip Dutton

Fernhill Pick Pocket

28.90

8

0.00

0.00

28.90

6

20.00

18.40

67.30

22

Alexa Gartenberg

Patras VR

34.30

17

4.00

0.00

38.30

16-T

20.00

14.40

72.70

23

Annie Goodwin

Fedarman B

32.00

14

4.00

3.00

39.00

19

20.00

14.80

73.80

24

Alexandra MacLeod

Newmarket Jack

35.90

25-T

4.00

0.00

39.90

21-T

20.00

14.00

73.90

25

Heather Bush

Skyfall 007

41.20

37

12.00

0.00

53.20

39

0.00

23.20

76.40

26

Jessica Ruppel

Hippique Abu

36.40

28

4.00

0.00

40.40

24

20.00

17.20

77.60

27

Hannah Whalen

Didgeridoo

34.70

19

4.00

5.00

43.70

30-T

20.00

15.60

79.30

28

Lexi Scovil

Chico's Man VDF Z

28.30

5

4.00

13.00

45.30

33

20.00

15.20

80.50

29

Mallory Hogan

Clarissa Purisima

31.40

13

0.00

1.00

32.40

10

40.00

16.40

88.80

30

Alexandra Green

Fernhill Famous

35.30

24

0.00

3.00

38.30

16-T

60.00

E

E

E

Sara Mittleider

La Paz

34.90

21-T

4.00

1.00

39.90

21-T

60.00

R

R

R

April Franks

Pots and Pans

38.20

32

8.00

1.00

47.20

34

0.00

R

R

R

Kurt Martin

Captain Chacco

28.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

28.00

2-T

20.00

R

R

R

Caroline Martin

Jump Jet

30.10

10

4.00

5.00

39.10

20

0.00

W

W

W

Lindsay Traisnel

Bacyrouge

35.90

25-T

8.00

0.00

43.90

32

0.00

W

W

W

Olivia Hayes

Astrana De La Galerna

39.00

33

0.00

1.00

40.00

23

65.00

RF

RF

RF

Alexandra Scannell

Faolan

40.10

35

8.00

0.00

48.10

35

125.00

RF

RF

RF

Alexandra Knowles

Business Class

27.60

2

4.00

0.00

31.60

9

85.00

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC Two Star-B

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Lynn Symansky

RF Cool Play

23.00

1

0.00

0.00

23.00

1

0.00

1.20

24.20

1

Will Faudree

Caeleste

25.80

4

0.00

0.00

25.80

3

0.00

0.00

25.80

2

Boyd Martin

Contessa

25.20

2-T

0.00

0.00

25.20

2

0.00

2.40

27.60

3

Boyd Martin

Ray Price

28.70

11

0.00

0.00

28.70

7

0.00

3.20

31.90

4

Holly Payne Caravella

CharmKing

25.90

5

0.00

0.00

25.90

4

0.00

7.60

33.50

5

Rachel Wilks

Great Expectations

33.90

25

0.00

0.00

33.90

13

0.00

0.00

33.90

6

Ryan Wood

Woodstock Bennett

28.40

9

0.00

0.00

28.40

5

0.00

7.20

35.60

7

Clayton Fredericks

FE Stormtrooper

28.60

10

0.00

0.00

28.60

6

0.00

7.20

35.80

8

Lynn Symansky

FE Lifestyle

30.00

14

4.00

0.00

34.00

14

0.00

2.00

36.00

9

Will Faudree

Michel 233

32.70

20

4.00

0.00

36.70

16

0.00

0.00

36.70

10

Alexandra Knowles

Ms. Poppins

31.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

31.50

11

0.00

6.40

37.90

11

Timothy Bourke

Quality Time

37.30

34

0.00

1.00

38.30

20

0.00

0.00

38.30

12

Timothy Bourke

Cooley Rockmaster

35.30

29-T

4.00

3.00

42.30

29

0.00

2.40

44.70

13

Dana Cooke

FE Mississippi

32.20

18

4.00

0.00

36.20

15

0.00

9.60

45.80

14

Kim Cecere

Lndmk's Monaco

29.40

13

0.00

0.00

29.40

9

0.00

17.60

47.00

15

Alexa Lapp

Cambalda

28.10

7-T

4.00

0.00

32.10

12

0.00

15.20

47.30

16

Chris Talley

Faramund

30.50

15

4.00

3.00

37.50

19

0.00

10.80

48.30

17

Laura Welsh

Galactic

32.90

22

12.00

2.00

46.90

34

0.00

3.20

50.10

18

Savannah Fulton

Captain Jack

43.20

44

4.00

0.00

47.20

35

0.00

4.40

51.60

19

Holly Jacks Smither

Candy King

31.50

16-T

8.00

0.00

39.50

24

0.00

12.40

51.90

20

Hallie Coon

Cooley SOS

34.60

26-T

4.00

0.00

38.60

21-T

0.00

14.40

53.00

21

Emma Lomangino

Master Frisky

37.50

36-T

4.00

0.00

41.50

26

0.00

12.40

53.90

22

Dasha Ivandaeva

DB Cooper

27.30

6

12.00

0.00

39.30

23

0.00

16.00

55.30

23

Jill Thomas

OBOS Darko

38.00

39

8.00

3.00

49.00

36

0.00

9.20

58.20

24

Alexandra Knowles

Morswood

29.10

12

0.00

0.00

29.10

8

20.00

17.20

66.30

25

Cassandra Wallskog

Feine Loesung

35.30

29-T

16.00

7.00

58.30

42

0.00

8.40

66.70

26

Sofia Baussan

Durango

42.70

42

8.00

0.00

50.70

37

0.00

16.00

66.70

27

Sarah Cousins

Christopher

32.30

19

16.00

6.00

54.30

40

0.00

12.80

67.10

28

Will Faudree

FRH Ramona

34.90

28

8.00

0.00

42.90

30

20.00

16.00

78.90

29

Savannah Fulton

Esstoga Tune

47.00

45

24.00

1.00

72.00

43

0.00

7.60

79.60

30

Hillary Moses

Irish Turn

43.00

43

8.00

0.00

51.00

38

20.00

22.80

93.80

31

Hillary Moses

Zanadoo

35.40

31

12.00

5.00

52.40

39

20.00

32.40

104.80

32

Cassandra Wallskog

Cooley Castle

41.10

41

4.00

0.00

45.10

32

40.00

25.60

110.70

33

Heidi White

Captain Fernhill

36.50

32

4.00

0.00

40.50

25

60.00

E

E

E

Michelle Koppin

King Bust

36.80

33

8.00

0.00

44.80

31

60.00

R

R

R

Sharon White

Fashionably Late

33.50

24

4.00

9.00

46.50

33

20.00

R

R

R

Cosby Green

Highly Suspicious

38.20

40

4.00

0.00

42.20

28

60.00

R

R

R

Caroline Martin

The Apprentice

25.20

2-T

4.00

2.00

31.20

10

0.00

W

W

W

Sarah Cousins

Stravinsky

28.10

7-T

12.00

2.00

42.10

27

0.00

W

W

W

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Mochachino

33.30

23

4.00

0.00

37.30

18

0.00

W

W

W

Cosby Green

Takine de la Barbais

37.50

36-T

12.00

6.00

55.50

41

0.00

W

W

W

Rachel Wilks

Truly Wiley

37.90

38

16.00

E

E

E

0.00

E

E

Sarah Cousins

Herculon

37.40

35

0.00

R

R

R

0.00

R

R

Olivia Grabaskas

One and Only

34.60

26-T

4.00

0.00

38.60

21-T

65.00

RF

RF

RF

Molly Tulley

Gliding Class

32.80

21

4.00

0.00

36.80

17

65.00

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC Three Star

Rider

Horse

Dress
Score

Dress
Place

Stad
Jump

Stad
Time

To Date
Score

To Date
Place

XC
Jump

XC
Time

Final
Score

Final
Place

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Archie Rocks

33.70

9

4.00

0.00

37.70

14-T

0.00

8.40

46.10

1

Ariel Grald

Leamore Master Plan

34.10

13

0.00

0.00

34.10

5

0.00

14.40

48.50

2

Fylicia Barr

Galloway Sunrise

39.40

27-T

4.00

0.00

43.40

27-T

0.00

6.00

49.40

3

Phillip Dutton

Sportsfield Candy

29.70

1

0.00

0.00

29.70

1

0.00

20.00

49.70

4

Will Faudree

Pfun

32.30

4

0.00

0.00

32.30

2

0.00

18.00

50.30

5

Mara DePuy

Congo Brazzaville C

32.50

5

0.00

0.00

32.50

3

0.00

22.40

54.90

6

Meghan O'Donoghue

Palm Crescent

36.10

18

0.00

0.00

36.10

11

0.00

20.80

56.90

7

Clayton Fredericks

FE Ophelia

31.50

2

4.00

0.00

35.50

6

0.00

26.40

61.90

8

Erin Sylvester

Paddy the Caddy

34.50

14

4.00

0.00

38.50

16

0.00

24.40

62.90

9

Allison Springer

Business Ben

34.00

12

8.00

2.00

44.00

30

0.00

19.60

63.60

10

Daniel Clasing

MW Gangster's Game

38.60

26

4.00

0.00

42.60

25

0.00

21.20

63.80

11

Dominic Schramm

Bolytair B

37.70

23

0.00

0.00

37.70

14-T

0.00

26.80

64.50

12

Colleen Rutledge

Confidence Game

48.70

40

4.00

0.00

52.70

35

0.00

12.40

65.10

13

Lindsay Kelley

Cooley Cruise Control

41.00

29

0.00

0.00

41.00

18

0.00

24.40

65.40

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Erroll Gobey

33.10

7

8.00

0.00

41.10

19

0.00

24.80

65.90

15

Caitlin Henderson

Creative Dreamer

39.40

27-T

4.00

0.00

43.40

27-T

0.00

23.20

66.60

16

Hallie Coon

Lansdownne

38.30

24

4.00

0.00

42.30

22

0.00

25.60

67.90

17

Matthew Flynn

Wizzerd

32.60

6

4.00

4.00

40.60

17

0.00

28.00

68.60

18

Chris Talley

Sandro's Star

33.40

8

8.00

1.00

42.40

23-T

0.00

29.20

71.60

19

Alexandra Sacksen

Sparrow's Nio

41.80

31

8.00

0.00

49.80

33

0.00

23.60

73.40

20

Grace Fulton

Wild Orange

48.30

39

8.00

1.00

57.30

36

0.00

18.40

75.70

21

Erin Risso

Kinard Battina

44.10

35-T

4.00

0.00

48.10

32

0.00

28.40

76.50

22

Kaitlin Clasing

Cartender de Nyze

44.10

35-T

8.00

0.00

52.10

34

0.00

26.80

78.90

23

Sara Gumbiner

Polaris

43.30

34

0.00

0.00

43.30

26

0.00

36.80

80.10

24

Waylon Roberts

Lancaster

33.80

10-T

8.00

0.00

41.80

21

20.00

20.00

81.80

25

Karl Slezak

Fernhill Wishes

37.40

22

4.00

2.00

43.40

27-T

11.00

29.60

84.00

26

Shanon Baker

Ballingowan Zeal

36.90

20

0.00

0.00

36.90

12

0.00

50.40

87.30

27

Cornelia Dorr

Sir Patico MH

38.40

25

4.00

0.00

42.40

23-T

20.00

27.60

90.00

28

Emily Hamel

Corvett

37.30

21

0.00

0.00

37.30

13

20.00

35.60

92.90

29

Tracey Bienemann

Geoni

45.90

38

24.00

1.00

70.90

38

0.00

22.80

93.70

30

Arielle Aharoni

Dutch Times

41.30

30

0.00

0.00

41.30

20

20.00

40.40

101.70

31

Cary Chavis

Game On

65.80

41

12.00

3.00

80.80

39

60.00

E

E

E

Shelby Brost

Crimson

35.90

17

0.00

0.00

35.90

10

60.00

E

E

E

Alexandra Green

Fernhill Limited Edition

44.50

37

16.00

E

44.50

W

0.00

0.00

E

W

Lindsay Beer

Kennystown Frankie

43.20

33

8.00

9.00

60.20

37

40.00

R

R

R

Kylie Lyman

Cooley Ice

35.60

15-T

0.00

0.00

35.60

7-T

60.00

R

R

R

Caroline Martin

Danger Mouse

33.80

10-T

0.00

0.00

33.80

4

0.00

MR

MR

MR

Emily Beshear

Olney Uncle Sam

35.60

15-T

0.00

0.00

35.60

7-T

96.00

RF

RF

RF

Lauren Kieffer

Lndmk's Monte Carlo

36.40

19

8.00

RF

36.40

W

0.00

0.00

RF

W

Allison Springer

Lord Willing

31.60

3

4.00

0.00

35.60

7-T

65.00

RF

RF

RF

Jules Ennis

Cooley O

42.10

32

4.00

0.00

46.10

31

65.00

RF

RF

RF